1. 1

    Paul Wall - Grillz (Nelly ft. JD,Paul Wall,Gipp,Ali)

  2. 2

    Paul Wall - Girl

  3. 3

    Paul Wall - I'm Throwed

  4. 4

    Paul Wall - Sittin' Sidewayz

  5. 5

    Paul Wall - Break Em Off (ft. Lil Keke)

  6. 6

    Paul Wall - March N' Step

  7. 7

    Paul Wall - They Don't Know Freestyle

  8. 8

    Paul Wall - Bounce Back Freestyle

  9. 9

    Paul Wall - Chick Magnet

  10. 10

    Paul Wall - Chunk Up The Deuce

  11. 11

    Paul Wall - Denzel Washington (Feat. Z-Ro & Chamillionaire)

  12. 12

    Paul Wall - Diamond Exposed

  13. 13

    Paul Wall - Falsifying

  14. 14

    Paul Wall - Game Over Freestyle

  15. 15

    Paul Wall - Got Plex

  16. 16

    Paul Wall - Gymc Song

  17. 17

    Paul Wall - I Wanna Get

  18. 18

    Paul Wall - I'm On Patron

  19. 19

    Paul Wall - Internet Going Nutz

  20. 20

    Paul Wall - Jeep Shit (Feat Red Cafe & Fabolous)

  21. 21

    Paul Wall - My Money Gets Jealous

  22. 22

    Paul Wall - N Luv Wit My Money

  23. 23

    Paul Wall - Oh No

  24. 24

    Paul Wall - Play Dirty

  25. 25

    Paul Wall - Playa Made

  26. 26

    Paul Wall - Ridin' Dirty

  27. 27

    Paul Wall - She Gansta

  28. 28

    Paul Wall - So Fly

  29. 29

    Paul Wall - So Many Diamonds

  30. 30

    Paul Wall - Still (N Love With My Money)

  31. 31

    Paul Wall - They Don't Know

  32. 32

    Paul Wall - Thinking Of You

  33. 33

    Paul Wall - U Owe Me

  34. 34

    Paul Wall - What Would U Do

  35. 35

    Paul Wall - Ain't A Thang (feat. Jim Jones)

  36. 36

    Paul Wall - All Eyes On Me (Letoya ft.Paul Wall & Slim Thug)

  37. 37

    Paul Wall - All Eyez On Me Freestyle

  38. 38

    Paul Wall - Am What I Am

  39. 39

    Paul Wall - Back Up Plan

  40. 40

    Paul Wall - Balla Talk Ii

  41. 41

    Paul Wall - Bangin' Screw

  42. 42

    Paul Wall - Be Easy (Flow)

  43. 43

    Paul Wall - Big Ballin'

  44. 44

    Paul Wall - Bizzy Body ft. Webbie & Mouse

  45. 45

    Paul Wall - Break Bread

  46. 46

    Paul Wall - Can't Give U Da World

  47. 47

    Paul Wall - Clap

  48. 48

    Paul Wall - Dat's What Dat Is

  49. 49

    Paul Wall - Drive Slow

  50. 50

    Paul Wall - Everybody Know Me (feat. Snoop Dogg)

  51. 51

    Paul Wall - Game Over (Flip) Freestyle

  52. 52

    Paul Wall - Go Grind

  53. 53

    Paul Wall - Holla At Me

  54. 54

    Paul Wall - House Of Pain

  55. 55

    Paul Wall - Hustler Stackin' Ends

  56. 56

    Paul Wall - I'm A Pimp

  57. 57

    Paul Wall - I'm A Playa

  58. 58

    Paul Wall - Just Paul Wall

  59. 59

    Paul Wall - Know What I'm Talkin' About

  60. 60

    Paul Wall - Lick Freestyle

  61. 61

    Paul Wall - Live It

  62. 62

    Paul Wall - Luv N My Life

  63. 63

    Paul Wall - My Life

  64. 64

    Paul Wall - Not My Friend (feat. Slim Thug)

  65. 65

    Paul Wall - Respect My Grind

  66. 66

    Paul Wall - Right Now (feat. D Boss)

  67. 67

    Paul Wall - Sippin' Tha Barre

  68. 68

    Paul Wall - Smooth Operator

  69. 69

    Paul Wall - That Fire

  70. 70

    Paul Wall - That Fire (feat. Trina)

  71. 71

    Paul Wall - The Other Day

  72. 72

    Paul Wall - They Don't Lnow

  73. 73

    Paul Wall - Thinkin' Thoed

  74. 74

    Paul Wall - Trill

  75. 75

    Paul Wall - True

  76. 76

    Paul Wall - Tryin To Get Paid

  77. 77

    Paul Wall - U Already Know

  78. 78

    Paul Wall - Who Gives A Fuck

  79. 79

    Paul Wall - Why You Peepin Me

Playa Made

Paul Wall

What it do is Paul Wall my game sharp as a spear
the lime light had me blind but now I see clear
I'm the mack of the year you lames can't come near
Alot players come and go, but I'm the last one here
I ain't go no reason fear none of y'all quers
I'm furroshous like a bear but you a frollican dear
I'm gettin filler ever clear chasen down wit a beer
I can't steer, another DY and I'm gone for a year
A player made head-to-toe in my stars' down gear
So dime peices tend to ease into my atmosphere
Little sexy momma come here, I'll serrinate in your ear
the little doctor is here i'ma go to work on your rear
I shed alot of tattoo tears jr tatted me up
Like TI them 24's is sittin fat on the truck
Thats what that is pimp ain't got time for slackin'
Me and sted is goin' grind out here green bay stackin'
I'm full of platinum, you hear em' princess cuts smackin'
I'm the reason why your girlfriend on the telephone mackin'
Takin' over every position where you lames been lackin'
Only the strong survive's so I suggest you boys start packin'
It's Paul Wall baby

Playlists relacionadas Ver mais playlists

Momentos

O melhor de 3 artistas combinados